30+ Fish Games in One Place

Milbet Fish Game – Hunt fish in the deep sea and win big rewards

Milbet's Fish Game section is Bangladesh's most popular online shooting game category. Discover 30+ fish hunting games from world-class providers like JDB, JILI, and CQ9 — all in one place. Multiplayer mode, massive bonus bullets, and a screen packed with vibrant fish — this is more than a game, it's an experience.

30+
Fish Game
10,000x
Maximum Multiplier
97%+
Average RTP Rate
8 Players
Multiplayer
milbet
Popular Fish Game

Explore the most-played fish games on Milbet. Each game offers its own unique theme, weapons, and reward system.

JDB Gaming JILI Games CQ9 Gaming KA Gaming FA Chai
Hot
🐠
Fish Party
JDB Gaming
RTP: 97.2% 8 Players
3,452 Active
Top
🦈
Bombing Fishing
JILI Games
RTP: 96.8% 4 Players
2,876 Active
New
🐙
Dragon Fortune
CQ9 Gaming
RTP: 97.5% 6 Players
1,934 Active
Hot
🐬
Ocean King
KA Gaming
RTP: 98.1% 8 Players
4,128 Active
Multi
🦀
Royal Fishing
FA Chai
RTP: 97.0% 4 Players
2,234 Active
New
🌊
Deep Sea Gold
JILI Games
RTP: 96.5% 8 Players
1,675 Active
Top
🐡
Mega Fishing
JDB Gaming
RTP: 97.8% 8 Players
3,789 Active
Multi
🐳
Shark Tornado
CQ9 Gaming
RTP: 97.3% 4 Players
2,543 Active
milbet
How to Play

Milbet Fish Game is beginner-friendly — just a few simple steps to get started and enjoy the fun from day one.

1
Create Account
Register on Milbet for free. Your account is ready in just a few minutes — all you need is your mobile number to get started.
2
Make a Deposit
Top up your account via bKash, Nagad, or other available methods. Your first deposit comes with a bonus that can also be used in fish games.
3
Choose a Game
Open your preferred game from the Fish Game lobby. If it's your first time, practice in demo mode before jumping into real-money play.
4
Set Your Bullet Power
Once in the game, set your bullet power or bet value. Use lower-power bullets for small fish and higher-power bullets for large ones.
5
Hunt & Win
Shoot the fish on screen — each kill earns you coins. Take down a boss fish or jackpot fish and you'll win a much bigger reward.
Game Weapons & Special Powers

Milbet Fish Game goes beyond ordinary bullets — hunt big fish using a range of special weapons and power-ups.

🔫
Normal Bullet
Hits all fish types. Most effective for hunting small fish at a low cost.
Basic Power
💣
Bomb Bullet
Blasts a large area at once, giving you the chance to catch multiple fish simultaneously.
High Power
Lightning Bullet
Deals chain damage — electricity jumps from one fish and hits nearby fish as well.
Chain Effect
🌪️
Tornado Special
Creates a whirlpool at the center of the screen, capturing all fish across a wide area.
Ultra Power
Fish Types & Rewards

Milbet Fish Game features a wide variety of fish, each with its own multiplier and difficulty level.

Fish Type Multiplier Difficulty Special Ability Bullet Tips
🐠 Small Colorful Fish 2x – 5x Easy Normal
🦑 Octopus 10x – 30x Medium Moves Fast Bomb
🦈 Shark 50x – 150x Hard Armored Lightning
🐳 Blue Whale 200x – 500x Very Hard Massive Vitality Tornado
🐉 Dragon Fish (Boss) 1000x – 10,000x Boss Level Counter Attack Overall
⭐ Jackpot Fish Random Jackpot Random Special Animation Any
Milbet Fish Game More Details

Fish Game has become its own category in online betting in Bangladesh. Much like classic arcade fish hunting games, the online version has you shooting at colorful fish on screen — with one key difference: every fish you take down earns you real money, and the bigger the fish, the bigger the reward.

Stepping into Milbet's Fish Game section, you're immediately greeted by a game lobby filled with vivid, colorful lights. Each game thumbnail gives you a feel for what's waiting inside — from the deep blue ocean of Ocean King to the Chinese dragon theme of Dragon Fortune, every game is a visual treat.

Multiplayer mode takes these games to a whole new level. Four to eight players can compete on the same screen at once, all firing at the same fish — whoever lands the killing shot takes the reward. That competitive edge is exactly what sets fish games apart from slots.

One major advantage for beginners on Milbet is Demo Mode. Most fish games can be played for free in demo, letting you learn which weapons work best, how to target different fish — all without spending a penny. When you switch to real play, you'll feel far more confident.

Taking down a boss fish is a thrill like no other. These special creatures appear from time to time — massive in size, terrifying in appearance, and loaded with life points. But defeat one and you'll walk away with the biggest reward in the game. In many cases, a single boss fish kill can cover your entire session's investment. The boss fish feature is one of the most popular highlights in milbet's Mega Fishing game.

All things considered, milbet's fish games are more than just a game of luck — strategy genuinely makes a difference. Choosing the right weapon at the right moment, holding out for the bigger fish, teaming up to take down boss fish — it all adds up to a uniquely engaging experience that's steadily winning over gamers across Bangladesh.

Expert Tips

Save your high-power bullets for big fish. Don't waste Tornado Special on small ones.

Game Stats
Total Fish Games 30+
Avg. RTP 97.2%
Max Multi 10,000x
Multiplayer Up to 8
Demo Mode ✅ Available
Fair Play Guarantee

All fish games are RNG certified. Fish movement and rewards are entirely random.

milbet
Winning Tips & Strategies

Winning at Fish Game takes more than just shooting — a bit of strategy goes a long way.

🎯
Pick the Right Target

Keep shooting at the same fish. Switching targets mid-way only wastes bullets.

Wait for the Boss

Stock up on bullets before the boss fish arrives — a coordinated attack gives you a much better shot at taking it down.

💡
Target Corner Fish

Strike when fish are cornered on the edge of the screen — they have far less room to escape.

👥
Play as a Team

In multiplayer, focusing all fire on the same boss fish brings it down much faster.

milbet
About Fish Game FAQs

Both skill and luck play a role. Fish movement and rewards are determined by an RNG-certified random system. That said, smart targeting, the right choice of weapons, and strategic attacks on boss fish can help you earn more rewards over the long run.

Yes — all fish games on milbet are built with HTML5, so they run beautifully in any mobile browser. Simply aim and tap on the touchscreen to fire. Both Android and iOS are fully supported with smooth, seamless gameplay.

The minimum bet on Milbet Fish Game is very low — starting from just BDT 0.10. Beginners can ease in with minimal stakes, learn the game, and gradually increase their bets.

Depending on the game, 2 to 8 players can play simultaneously. Ocean King and Fish Party support up to 8 players in the same session, with each player controlling their own cannon.

Some Milbet bonuses can be used on Fish Game as well. However, it's worth reading the wagering requirements carefully, as certain casino bonuses may count Fish Game contributions at a different rate. Full details are available on the bonus page.
Dive into the Deep
Milbet Start Hunting Fish on Fish Game

With 30+ fish games, multiplayer mode, and multipliers up to 10,000x, milbet is ready and waiting for you.

বাংলা